Ranking XCM

Home / Ranking Cupa Lapmol / Ranking XCM

Ranking XCM 2014

LoculNume, PrenumeCity GateXCM v3WildRockTotal
1Sobeinicov Andrei140200200540
2Aprodu Petru150180180510
3Clicinicov S150160110420
4Dovicenco E130110125365
5Juncu V13070140340
6Dirul V1406085285
7Valentir N120160280
8Reabuha Maxim120125245
9Ciumer M140100240
10Gore I757590240
11Dicusar Dm1055570230
12Zabavschii953880213
13Zachirov R1054265212
14Zagvoschin L104100204
15Cebotariov S1005050200
16Prasolov A10090190
17Danilov A954448187
18Zolotoriov Andrei751475164
19Derihvist A1122422158
20Birca V72.585157.5
21Levonenco E11046156
22Mamaischii O702360153
23Svidchii A67.52855150.5
24Mogildea M803040150
25Bilas S653244141
26Spinu Cornel62.53442138.5
27Chicu V9048138
28Criulean L9036126
29Svetenco A604026126
30Ostrovschii Alexandru120120
31Terna S62.52032114.5
32Cristei Dorin57.5846111.5
33Corai M110110
34Novicov Vladimir8522107
35Carpov D42.52138101.5
36Novicov Andrei8515100
37Garbalau V100100
38Pinzaru A9595
39Balaban V42.5183494.5
40Cusmaunsa S67.52693.5
41Golodoniuc Alexandru52.5161583.5
42Calasnicov D701383
43Pusnei Vladislav8080
44Diacov A8080
45Litvinov Alex552479
46Sirochii A47.5102077.5
47Bujac Vladimir453075
48Balan Vadim72.572.5
49Anghel Eugen52.51769.5
50Dragan Alexandr6565
51Paladi N6565
52Costeniuc Dm6060
53Caleaghin M50959
54Vrincean Calin57.557.5
55Sascov Ivan5555
56Babaev Denis451055
57Elias Mamo5050
58Musteata Eduard47.547.5
59Golociatov Nicolai4040
60Mineneco Vlad4040
61Motricala Ruslan37.537.5
62Tataru Sergiu37.537.5
63Ostasin Iurii3636
64Voleanschii V121931
65Mitu V2828
66Scripnic Adrian111728
67Contea Sorin1919
68Cucer S1717
69Burcovschii V1515
71Zubaniuc 1414
70Prodan Ion6814
72Goloceatov N4.5913.5
73Amilahioae D1313
74Spinu V1212
75Ghelban D1010
76Lisnic A77
77Durlesteanu Artur55
78Condrea D44
79Dugolgo 3.53.5
80Ganebnii Gh33
81Gluscov I2.52.5
82Gazibar Alexandr22
83Britvin V1.51.5
84Topal A11
85Hohlovschii M0.50.5
1Pijevscaia Alina120200200520
2Cotiga Tatiana110180180470
3Catamanova I105160265
4Garbalau A100100
5Popovici Irina9595
Contactează-ne

Ai o întrebare? Scrie-ne aici și noi îți vom răspunde cât mai repede posibil.